Form factor
  1. SFP+ (6)
  2. SFP28 (1)
Connector
  1. LC (7)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Protocols category: 16G FC Remove This Item 8G FC Remove This Item
  2. Clear All

7 Product(s)

  1. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    49 pcs in stock
    from 153.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.10.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    9 pcs in stock
    from 286.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.25.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    6 pcs in stock
    from 369.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,228.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yyy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,518.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR | ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    P.1616G.14.x.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14 dB 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,430.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)