Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Type
  1. Video (1)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Protocols category
  1. 12G UHD SDI (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Protocols category: Remove This Item 12G UHD SDI
  2. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 12G UHD Video SFP+ SDI
    P.1312G.10.RPS
    SFP+
    12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD Video SDI SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.88 G Video
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    2 pcs in stock
    from 338.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)