Form factor
  1. SFP (8)
Distance
  1. > 120 km (8)
Connector
  1. LC (8)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Distance: Remove This Item > 120 km
  4. Clear All

8 Product(s)

  1. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.C.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1503.D.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    100M SFP ZX+ 200 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 200 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    3 pcs in stock
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit ZX+ SFP
    S.1512.C.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 330.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

8 Product(s)