Form factor
  1. SFP (1)
Distance
  1. > 120 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item Industrial
  3. Distance: Remove This Item > 120 km
  4. Protocols category: SDH Remove This Item STM-4 Remove This Item
  5. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. STM4 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1606.39.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM Extended ~140 km / 39 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB 622 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 225.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)