Form factor
  1. SFP (11)
Distance
  1. > 120 km (11)
Connector
  1. LC (11)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item > 120 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item Fibre Channel
  4. Clear All

11 Product(s)

  1. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.37.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 36 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 193.40 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit ZX+ SFP
    S.1512.C.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.37.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 838.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 208.28 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.37.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 36 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    209.10 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 172.57 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 172.57 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

11 Product(s)