Form factor
  1. SFP (5)
Distance
  1. > 120 km (5)
Connector
  1. LC (5)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Industrial
  2. Distance: Remove This Item > 120 km
  3. Protocols category: 1G ETH Remove This Item Fibre Channel Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 201.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 158.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.37.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 36 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    201.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 166.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 166.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)