1. Distance: Remove This Item > 120 km
  2. Clear All

11 Product(s)

  1. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | 36 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.37.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ 36 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 242.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | 41 dB / ~160 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.41.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ 41 dB / ~160 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 300.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.C.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    STM4 SFP 160 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 225.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 160 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.41.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 160 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 872.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1503.D.D
    SFP
    LX

    STM1 SFP LX 200 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 200 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 255.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit ZX+ SFP
    S.1512.C.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 160 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 285.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 140 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.37.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 140 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 709.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial | 41 dB / ~160 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.41.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+
    Availability
    see details
    from 331.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM4 SFP CWDM
    S.1606.39.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM 39 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 140 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 210.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. STM4 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1606.39.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM Industrial 39 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 140 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 240.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. STM1 SFP CWDM ZX+
    S.1603.47.xD
    SFP
    CWDM LX

    STM1 SFP CWDM LX 47 dB / ~160 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 160 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    Availability
    see details
    from 285.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

11 Product(s)