Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. 100-120 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item DWDM Tunable
  2. Protocols category: 10G FC Remove This Item OTN Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,308.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)