Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Multimode Remove This Item Industrial Remove This Item
  2. Protocols category: 10G FC Remove This Item CPRI Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    250 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Jan 25, 2021)
    • +100 pcs (Feb 1, 2021)
    from 34.47 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)