Products 1-20/71

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1173 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    6256 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G XFP SR | 300 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR 300 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    17 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 98.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    171 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    20 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,825.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, TX1270 / RX1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.30 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    94 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 104.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    53 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 338.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 677.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER 40 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 338.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G XFP ZR | 80 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR 80 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    25 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 769.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, 1310 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, 1310 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    136 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 73.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.10.x
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 153.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G XFP CWDM LR | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.10.x
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 138.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G XFP CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 338.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G XFP CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 677.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 672.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G XFP DWDM ER | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.14.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 646.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G XFP DWDM ZR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 867.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, TX1330 / RX1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.30 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 104.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 20 km, TX1270 / RX1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.30 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    62 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 120.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/71

Page:
  1. 1