Products 1-20/117

  1. 1
  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    5713 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +200 pcs (Dec 12, 2019)
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    5765 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Dec 12, 2019)
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    361 pcs in stock
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    343 pcs in stock
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T

    10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

    Specs
    Copper 30 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    71 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +310 pcs (Dec 19, 2019)
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MTP / MPO 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    108 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +600 pcs (Dec 25, 2019)
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +97 pcs (Dec 18, 2019)
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    404 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    • +336 pcs (Jan 19, 2020)
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MTP / MPO APC 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    180 pcs in stock
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G XFP SR with dual CDR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    121 pcs in stock
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    129 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +220 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    106 pcs in stock
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    69 pcs in stock
    from 59.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    16 pcs in stock
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.35 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    30 pcs in stock
    from 1,968.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    64 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +8 pcs (Dec 12, 2019)
    • +80 pcs (Dec 22, 2019)
    from 235.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    12 pcs in stock
    from 503.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    9 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +11 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G XFP ZR with dual CDR | 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    11 pcs in stock
    from 597.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    6 pcs in stock
    from 62.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/117

  1. 1