Products 1-20/123

  1. 1
  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2366 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    • +1400 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    • +700 pcs (Apr 3, 2020)
    • +1600 pcs (Apr 5, 2020)
    • +3000 pcs (Apr 9, 2020)
    • +4000 pcs (Apr 16, 2020)
    • +5000 pcs (Apr 23, 2020)
    • +10000 pcs (May 8, 2020)
    from 32.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8617 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1100 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    • +7500 pcs (Apr 3, 2020)
    • +900 pcs (Apr 16, 2020)
    • +8100 pcs (May 7, 2020)
    from 55.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    773 pcs in stock
    from 77.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    809 pcs in stock
    from 77.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T

    10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

    Specs
    Copper 30 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    41 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +800 pcs (Apr 22, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Apr 24, 2020)
    from 113.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    79 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +24 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    • +498 pcs (Apr 8, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (Apr 12, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (Apr 24, 2020)
    • +900 pcs (May 2, 2020)
    from 113.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    7 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +295 pcs (Apr 8, 2020)
    from 714.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    113 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +338 pcs (Apr 16, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (May 9, 2020)
    • +120 pcs (May 17, 2020)
    • +460 pcs (May 21, 2020)
    from 747.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    279 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Apr 19, 2020)
    • +100 pcs (Apr 29, 2020)
    • +200 pcs (May 9, 2020)
    from 714.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G XFP SR with dual CDR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    162 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +200 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    • +100 pcs (Apr 16, 2020)
    from 97.47 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    458 pcs in stock
    from 113.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +98 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    • +150 pcs (Apr 3, 2020)
    from 38.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    879 pcs in stock
    from 61.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    99 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +50 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    • +1 pcs (Apr 3, 2020)
    from 292.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ ZR Tunable DWDM, Ind., 80 km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.23.yTA.I
    SFP+
    ZR
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,979.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.35 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    8 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +40 pcs (Jun 7, 2020)
    from 2,033.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    551 pcs in stock
    from 243.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    35 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +50 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    from 519.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    21 pcs in stock
    from 324.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10G XFP ZR with dual CDR | 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    10 pcs in stock
    from 617.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/123

  1. 1