Products 1-20/109

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1035 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1805 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T
    90 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G XFP SR | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    108 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    285 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XENPAk to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    K.PCT
    XENPAK
    ADAPTER

    10G XENPAk to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    31 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    158.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G X2 to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    2.PCT
    X2
    ADAPTER

    10G X2 to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    19 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    158.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MTP/MPO 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.20 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 142.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.20 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    215 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 838.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    30 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,764.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    56 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 101.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    102 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 654.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    15 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G XFP ZR | 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    36 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 743.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ LRM | Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    146 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 71.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.10.x
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 357.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10G XFP CWDM LR | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.10.x
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/109

Page:
  1. 1