Products 121-140/145

  1. 7
  1. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR Extended | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.10.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR Extended ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 136.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP SGMII LX
    S.1312.10.DG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 127.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP SGMII LX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.10.DIG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 133.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.10.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    52 pcs in stock
    from 292.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.25.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    from 381.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.10.XDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 34.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 12G UHD Video SFP+ SDI
    P.1312G.10.RPS
    SFP+
    12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD Video SDI SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.88 G Video
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 349.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.DA
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    6 pcs in stock
    from 445.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.AD
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    2 pcs in stock
    from 445.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 136.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 95.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 111.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 143.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1332G.10
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    7 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +13 pcs (Jun 10, 2020)
    from 349.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 6G Video SDI SFP+
    P.1360.10.PS
    SFP+
    6G SDI

    6G Video SDI SFP+ 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 5.94 G Video
    Protocols
    6G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 206.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 25G SFP28 ER 25km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.25
    SFP28
    ER

    25G SFP28 ER with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 333.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 32G FC SFP28 Ind., 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1332G.10.I
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 365.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100G QSFP28 LR4 Ind., 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,781.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER, 40km / 14.8dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial ~40 km / 14.8 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14.8 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 477.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 3G Video SFP SDI, 10km, 2x λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    S.1330.DT.10.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 6 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    300.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 121-140/145

  1. 7