1. Form factor: Remove This Item XFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  3. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item 10G FC Remove This Item OTU2 Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

6 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    123 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +184 pcs (Jul 10, 2021)
    • +373 pcs (Jul 26, 2021)
    from 77.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.10.x
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 123.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 287.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10.I
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 99.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1270nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.ADI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 114.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.DAI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 114.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

6 Product(s)