Form factor
  1. XFP (1)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item XFP
  2. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item Industrial Remove This Item
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  4. Protocols category: 10G ETH Remove This Item OTU2 Remove This Item
  5. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10.I
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 102.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

1 Product(s)