Form factor
  1. SFP+ (2)
  2. SFP (2)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (4)
Connector
  1. LC (4)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Video
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  3. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. Video SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 13dB
    S.1330.10.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 12G UHD Video SFP+ SDI
    P.1312G.10.RPS
    SFP+
    12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD Video SDI SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.88 G Video
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    2 pcs in stock
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 6G Video SDI SFP+
    P.1360.10.PS
    SFP+
    6G SDI

    6G Video SDI SFP+ 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 5.94 G Video
    Protocols
    6G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 3G Video SFP SDI , 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    S.1330.DT.10.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 6 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    297.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)