1. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item STM-16
  3. Clear All

9 Product(s)

  1. 2.67G SFP STM-16 | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 63.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.20.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    2 pcs in stock
    from 66.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.10.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    1 pcs in stock
    from 57.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 63.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 72.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.15.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    7 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +60 pcs (Nov 24, 2021)
    from 63.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 66.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM-16 SFP Ind., 15km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    S.B1326.15.DIL
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 66.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM-16 SFP Ind., 15km, λ1550nm, LC, SMF
    S.B1526.15.DIL
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 15 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 75.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

9 Product(s)