1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 1G FC
  4. Clear All

Products 1-20/40

  1. 1
  1. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    761 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +15000 pcs (Jan 12, 2022)
    from 21.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1326 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1590 pcs (Jan 12, 2022)
    from 36.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1949 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1450 pcs (Jan 20, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    430 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +656 pcs (Dec 30, 2021)
    • +1140 pcs (Jan 29, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    157 pcs in stock
    from 33.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 42.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +213 pcs (Dec 30, 2021)
    from 54.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 33.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    25 pcs in stock
    from 39.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    683 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +450 pcs (Dec 15, 2021)
    • +1700 pcs (Jan 20, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 2.67G SFP STM-16 | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 66.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    192 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +805 pcs (Dec 15, 2021)
    • +2400 pcs (Jan 16, 2022)
    from 30.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1592 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2700 pcs (Dec 30, 2021)
    from 39.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.20.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    2 pcs in stock
    from 69.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    415 pcs in stock
    from 30.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    116 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +320 pcs (Jan 6, 2022)
    from 39.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.10.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    1 pcs in stock
    from 60.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 66.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 75.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    17 pcs in stock
    from 39.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/40

  1. 1