Form factor
  1. SFP28 (6)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (6)
Connector
  1. LC (6)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP28
  2. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item Industrial Remove This Item
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  4. Clear All

6 Product(s)

  1. 25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
    P.1325G.10.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Nov 16, 2020)
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.DA
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    2 pcs in stock
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.AD
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 32G FC SFP28 Ind., 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1332G.10.I
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 252.91 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.ADI
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 476.06 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.DAI
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 476.06 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

6 Product(s)