Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (11)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (11)
Connector
  1. LC (11)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  3. Clear All

11 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2912 pcs in stock
    from 723.49 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    114 pcs in stock
    from 2,227.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    54 pcs in stock
    from 666.49 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    22 pcs in stock
    from 871.74 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 565.33 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 50G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.10
    QSFP28
    LR

    50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,618.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,252.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.
    101 pcs in stock
    from 945.86 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 128G FC QSFP28 20km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,374.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 LR4 Ind., 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,009.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 4.7dB, Dual CDR
    Q.16S1HG.10.x
    QSFP28
    CWDM LR

    100G QSFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 4.7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 4.7 dB 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,574.35 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

11 Product(s)