Distance
  1. 10-25 km (6)
Connector
  1. LC (6)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item OTU4
  3. Clear All

6 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    20 pcs in stock
    from 2,999.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    4 pcs in stock
    from 4,416.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G CFP2 LR4 LC with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    14 pcs in stock
    from 2,355.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,582.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC
    C.161HG.20.O
    CFP
    LR4 ext.

    100G CFP OTU4 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,166.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

6 Product(s)