1. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  2. Protocols category: OTN Remove This Item STM-64 Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

11 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    2089 pcs in stock
    from 93.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.10.x
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 149.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 346.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    18 pcs in stock
    from 97.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    272 pcs in stock
    from 97.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    49 pcs in stock
    from 114.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    152 pcs in stock
    from 114.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10.I
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    34 pcs in stock
    from 119.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ LR with CDR Industrial
    P.1396.10.IR
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 103.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1270nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.ADI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 138.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.DAI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 138.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

11 Product(s)