Products 1-20/130

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2612 pcs in stock
    from 698.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    102 pcs in stock
    from 2,150.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    47 pcs in stock
    from 643.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    29554 pcs in stock
    from 45.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2049 pcs in stock
    from 63.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2243 pcs in stock
    from 63.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    136 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +300 pcs (Jan 31, 2021)
    • +350 pcs (Feb 8, 2021)
    from 459.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    350 pcs in stock
    from 517.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    4469 pcs in stock
    from 20.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2774 pcs in stock
    from 34.47 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2098 pcs in stock
    from 25.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    468 pcs in stock
    from 77.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    724 pcs in stock
    from 51.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1442 pcs in stock
    from 25.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    57 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +65 pcs (Feb 8, 2021)
    from 31.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    3 pcs in stock
    from 40.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    24 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +80 pcs (Feb 3, 2021)
    from 78.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    124 pcs in stock
    from 78.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    33 pcs in stock
    from 51.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 31.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/130

  1. 1