Products 1-20/138

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    205 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +700 pcs (May 30, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Jun 14, 2020)
    • +650 pcs (Jul 7, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Jul 10, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Jul 25, 2020)
    from 870.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +22 pcs (Jul 4, 2020)
    • +50 pcs (Jul 22, 2020)
    from 3,031.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    19146 pcs in stock
    from 54.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    645 pcs in stock
    from 69.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    321 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +335 pcs (Jun 3, 2020)
    • +420 pcs (Jun 27, 2020)
    from 69.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    674 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +575 pcs (May 27, 2020)
    • +100 pcs (May 31, 2020)
    • +5 pcs (Jun 1, 2020)
    from 508.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    939 pcs in stock
    from 572.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    5729 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2300 pcs (May 24, 2020)
    • +200 pcs (Jun 3, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Jun 6, 2020)
    from 22.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2167 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1000 pcs (May 30, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Jun 10, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Jun 13, 2020)
    from 38.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1039 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +300 pcs (May 5, 2020)
    • +400 pcs (May 27, 2020)
    • +100 pcs (Jun 3, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Jun 8, 2020)
    from 28.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    94 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +94 pcs (Jun 27, 2020)
    • +102 pcs (Jul 6, 2020)
    from 95.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    678 pcs in stock
    from 60.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    253 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +260 pcs (Jun 5, 2020)
    from 28.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    56 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +44 pcs (May 27, 2020)
    from 34.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Extended 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 44.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +109 pcs (Jul 8, 2020)
    from 86.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    40 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (May 27, 2020)
    from 86.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 57.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 34.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    8 pcs in stock
    from 41.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/138

  1. 1