Products 1-20/51

  1. 1
  1. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    4804 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +6650 pcs (Nov 16, 2020)
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2554 pcs in stock
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    822 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Nov 9, 2020)
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    488 pcs in stock
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    68 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +42 pcs (Nov 16, 2020)
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +24 pcs (Dec 10, 2020)
    from 80.93 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    103 pcs in stock
    from 80.93 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    12 pcs in stock
    from 53.56 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    40 pcs in stock
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    643 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +750 pcs (Nov 19, 2020)
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 2.67G SFP STM-16 | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    12 pcs in stock
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.10.x
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 98.19 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    416 pcs in stock
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    489 pcs in stock
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.20.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    2 pcs in stock
    from 68.43 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    93 pcs in stock
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    177 pcs in stock
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 1-20/51

  1. 1