Form factor
  1. SFP+ (2)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 16G FC
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.10.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    8 pcs in stock
    from 292.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.25.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    6 pcs in stock
    from 377.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)