Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (2)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 128G FC
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,582.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)