Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (1)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 100G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Industrial
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 100G ETH
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 LR4 Ind., 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,009.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

1 Product(s)