1. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 100G ETH
  3. Clear All

16 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    232 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +451 pcs (Jan 30, 2020)
    from 938.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10
    2 pcs in stock
    from 695.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    47 pcs in stock
    from 921.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    23 pcs in stock
    from 2,999.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 2x 100G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.10
    QSFP-DD
    2x LR4
    new

    2x 100G QSFP-DD LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1296 nm 10 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    3,091.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 2x 100G QSFP-DD 4WDM-10 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode
    D.161HG2.10.C
    QSFP-DD
    2x 4WDM-10
    new

    2x 100G QSFP-DD 4WDM-10 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1270 nm 10 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    2,318.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 938.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    8 pcs in stock
    from 2,226.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    4 pcs in stock
    from 4,416.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    12 pcs in stock
    from 2,355.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,355.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,582.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.
    6 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +12 pcs (Jan 30, 2020)
    from 1,402.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC
    C.161HG.20.O
    CFP
    LR4 ext.
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,166.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100G QSFP28 LR4 Ind., 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,762.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

16 Product(s)