Products 1-20/133

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC 10 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    130 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,105.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 25 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 3,567.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1057 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3267 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    93 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    367 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G XENPAk to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    K.PCT
    XENPAK
    ADAPTER

    10G XENPAk to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    30 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    158.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G X2 to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    2.PCT
    X2
    ADAPTER

    10G X2 to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    39 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    158.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.20 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    125 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 745.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC 10 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    14 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,349.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,349.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,592.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC
    C.161HG.20.O
    CFP
    LR4 ext.

    OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,323.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. OTU4 CFP4 LR4 ext. LC
    C4.161HG.20.O
    CFP4
    LR4 ext.

    OTU4 CFP4 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 7,221.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
    P.1325G.10.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp. 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 505.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 41.2 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 887.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC | 10 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC 10 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,252.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. GPON OLT SFP BIDI SC | 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    S.GT.25.DA
    SFP
    BIDI

    GPON OLT SFP BIDI SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 2.49 G BiDi
    Protocols
    GPON OLT
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 104.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC | 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.20.XDL
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp. | 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.20.XDIL
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp. 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/133

Page:
  1. 1