Products 161-175/175

  1. 9
  1. 1G SFP SGMII LX
    S.1312.10.DG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 115.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP SGMII LX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.10.DIG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 121.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM-4 SFP
    S.1506.B.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 121.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.10.XDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 31.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 124.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 86.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 101.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 129.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP CWDM microOTDR, 40km / 21dB, ind., DDM
    S.OB1612.40.xDL
    SFP
    microOTDR

    1G SFP CWDM microOTDR Extended ~40 km / 21 dB, 1310 nm - 1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 21 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    785.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100M SFP FX Ind., 2km, λ1310nm, LC, MMF
    S.1303.2M.IG
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 125 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 99.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. STM-16 SFP Ind., 15km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    S.B1326.15.DIL
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 66.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. STM-16 SFP Ind., 15km, λ1550nm, LC, SMF
    S.B1526.15.DIL
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 15 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 75.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100M SFP LX 10km, λ1310nm, LC SGMII , SMF
    S.1303.10.DG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    100M SFP LX SGMII 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 109.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120km, ᵀˣ1551 / ᴿˣ1491nm, SMF
    S.B1612.B.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 144.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120km, ᵀˣ1491 / ᴿˣ1551nm, SMF
    S.B1612.B.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 144.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 161-175/175

  1. 9