Products 141-160/175

  1. 8
  1. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM Extended ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 173.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.GFS
    SFP
    T
    2 pcs in stock
    from 46.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.I
    SFP
    T

    1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP 100 m, RJ-45, Preferred Master, RX_LOS, SERDES, 12 Mbit/s - 1.25 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 100 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 10M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    on request
    from 40.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.E
    SFP
    T
    Availability
    on request
    from 49.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP SGMII SX
    S.1312.2M.DG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 106.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP SGMII SX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.2M.DIG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    23 pcs in stock
    from 106.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX Industrial 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 126.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.CLI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX Industrial 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 126.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.LC
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX Industrial 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 115.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.CL
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 115.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC
    S.B1312.20.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    13 pcs in stock
    from 31.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC
    S.B1312.20.XD
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 31.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 43.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.20.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 46.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 152.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 167.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 152.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 167.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 141-160/175

  1. 8