Products 41-41/41

  1. 3
  1. STM-16 SFP Ind., 15km, λ1550nm, LC, SMF
    S.B1526.15.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi Industrial 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 90.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 41-41/41

  1. 3