Products 1-20/141

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    422 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 33.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    1539 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.GFS
    SFP
    T
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 48.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    111 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 33.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    882 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 45.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 54.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 66.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.D
    SFP
    LX

    STM1 SFP LX 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 33.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    STM1 SFP FX Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    61 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 33.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 2 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 48.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. STM16 SFP | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    52 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 72.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    18 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 135.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 225.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 120 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 316.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. STM16 SFP DWDM | 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.29.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP DWDM 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 665.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. STM16 SFP DWDM | 120 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP DWDM 120 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 753.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 33.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    417 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 54.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/141

Page:
  1. 1