Products 1-20/162

  1. 1
  1. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    43 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Nov 14, 2019)
    • +500 pcs (Nov 21, 2019)
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1550 pcs in stock
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +329 pcs (Nov 17, 2019)
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., NO RX_LOS
    T.C12.02.AI
    SFP
    T
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Extended 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    1 pcs in stock
    from 267.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.5 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    5 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +70 pcs (Nov 14, 2019)
    from 100.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    6 pcs in stock
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    411 pcs in stock
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +16 pcs (Nov 24, 2019)
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +16 pcs (Nov 24, 2019)
    from 69.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.D
    SFP
    STM-1

    100M SFP STM-1 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    43 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +40 pcs (Dec 1, 2019)
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    145 pcs in stock
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    43 pcs in stock
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 2.67G SFP STM-16 | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    10 pcs in stock
    from 69.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    42 pcs in stock
    from 119.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/162

  1. 1