Products 21-35/35

  1. 2
  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5 pcs (Jul 25, 2020)
    from 4,464.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    25 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5 pcs (Jul 22, 2020)
    • +70 pcs (Nov 28, 2020)
    from 2,328.72 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    from 540.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,380.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 254.45 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,104.84 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,339.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    7 pcs in stock
    from 1,078.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.
    112 pcs in stock
    from 1,339.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 128G FC QSFP28 20km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    1 pcs in stock
    from 1,469.40 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    100G CFP2 OTU4 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 8,890.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. 100G QSFP28 LR4 Ind., 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,781.88 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    23 pcs in stock
    from 1,209.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +23 pcs (Aug 13, 2020)
    from 1,729.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,729.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 21-35/35

  1. 2