Products 1-20/32

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.125 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    365 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 632.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,129.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 light

    100G QSFP28 ER4 light LC 25 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 7,304.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 25 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    24 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 4,347.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,593.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 MPO Multimode, 10x λ 850 nm, 150 m

    Specs
    850 nm 150 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,129.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 4,840.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100 Gigabit SR4 CFP4
    C4.851HG.02
    CFP4
    SR4

    100G CFP4 SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    15 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 731.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G CFP2 LR4 LC | 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 3,854.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. CFP Coherent Tunable DWDM ZR SMF 80km/ 22dB
    C.CO161HG.22.xT
    CFP
    DWDM Coh. ZR

    100G Coherent CFP Tunable DWDM Coh. ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 111.81 G Tunable
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 23,556.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MPO 2 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 103.125 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 897.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1300 nm 20 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 5,086.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC 2 km, λ 1271-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 946.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,390.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,622.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. CFP2 LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 6.3dB
    C2.161HG.20
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 LC 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,347.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100G OTU4 CFP MPO
    C.851HG.02.M.O
    CFP

    100G OTU4 CFP MPO Multimode, 10x λ 850 nm, 150 m

    Specs
    850 nm 150 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 10G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,252.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100G OTU4 CFP LC
    C.161HG.10.O
    CFP

    100G OTU4 CFP LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 5,295.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100G OTU4 CFP LC
    C.161HG.40.O
    CFP

    100G OTU4 CFP LC 40 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1296 nm 40 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 7,304.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 100G OTU4 CFP2 LC
    C2.161HG.10.O
    CFP2

    100G OTU4 CFP2 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,445.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/32

Page:
  1. 1