Products 1-20/44

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1535 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1500 pcs (Oct 11, 2021)
    from 121.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2475 pcs in stock
    from 637.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    810 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1 pcs (Oct 2, 2021)
    from 389.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    191 pcs in stock
    from 1,217.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4
    new

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    22 pcs in stock
    from 5,655.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.40
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    109 pcs in stock
    from 3,693.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    62 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +63 pcs (Oct 9, 2021)
    from 2,748.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    29 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +31 pcs (Oct 4, 2021)
    from 2,039.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    40 pcs in stock
    from 634.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    14 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +42 pcs (Jan 24, 2022)
    from 577.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    8 pcs in stock
    from 842.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 519.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2km, , SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, LC-Simplex APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    18 pcs in stock
    from 659.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 2x 100G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.10
    QSFP-DD
    2x LR4

    2x 100G QSFP-DD LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1296 nm 10 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,748.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 2x 100G QSFP-DD 4WDM-10 10km, λ1270-1330nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.10.C
    QSFP-DD
    2x 4WDM-10

    2x 100G QSFP-DD 4WDM-10 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1270 nm 10 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,039.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 2x 100G QSFP-DD CWDM4 2km, λ1270-1330nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.2.C
    QSFP-DD
    2x CWDM4

    2x 100G QSFP-DD CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1270 nm 2 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,567.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 2x 100G QSFP-DD IR4 2km, λ1296-1309nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.2
    QSFP-DD
    2x IR4

    2x 100G QSFP-DD IR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1296 nm 2 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,512.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 490.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100G QSFP28 DR 500m, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR
    new

    100G QSFP28 DR with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 490.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    61 pcs in stock
    from 1,992.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/44

  1. 1