Products 21-40/40

  1. 2
  1. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 147.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. XFP DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB
    X.1696.25.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR+

    10G XFP DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 888.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP ZX+ SMF 1550nm, 120km/ 32dB
    S.1512.B.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    5 pcs in stock
    from 110.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1590nm / RX1490nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.QLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 147.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1490nm / RX1590nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.LQDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 147.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
    P.1696.25.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,047.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 948.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM Extended ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 201.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial
    S.1612.34.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 36 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 154.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 3,552.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.B.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 117.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 3G SDI Video SFP DWDM | 100 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1630.28.yyD
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G SDI Video SFP DWDM 100 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 746.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. STM-4 SFP
    S.1506.B.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 121.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+
    S.1612.32.yyyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 100 km / 32 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 100 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 773.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+
    S.1612.32.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 100 km / 32 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 638.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 400G QSFP-DD ZR Tunable DWDM, 8km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    D.CO164HG.2.yT
    QSFP-DD
    ZR
    new
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Aug 19, 2022)
    from 14,278.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120km, ᵀˣ1551 / ᴿˣ1491nm, SMF
    S.B1612.B.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 161.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120km, ᵀˣ1491 / ᴿˣ1551nm, SMF
    S.B1612.B.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 161.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-40/40

  1. 2