1. Distance: Remove This Item 100-120 km
  2. Protocols category: STM-16 Remove This Item STM-1 Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

8 Product(s)

  1. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 298.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.29.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 786.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.29.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM Extended ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

8 Product(s)