1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 100-120 km
  4. Protocols category: Remove This Item SDH
  5. Clear All

11 Product(s)

  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    42 pcs in stock
    from 154.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 168.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 184.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 184.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 168.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 168.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 154.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 161.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. STM-4 SFP
    S.1506.B.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 121.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

11 Product(s)