Form factor
  1. SFP+ (2)
Distance
  1. 100-120 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 100-120 km
  4. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ SFP+
    P.1596.A.R
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    42 pcs in stock
    from 638.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 3,552.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)