1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item DWDM
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 100-120 km
  4. Protocols category: Remove This Item 10G ETH
  5. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
    P.1696.25.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,002.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 886.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,308.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)