Form factor
  1. SFP+ (2)
  2. XFP (1)
Distance
  1. 100-120 km (3)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 100-120 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 10G ETH
  4. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ XFP
    X.1596.A
    XFP
    ZR+

    10G XFP ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 796.82 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ SFP+
    P.1596.A.R
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    20 pcs in stock
    from 749.95 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 3,344.28 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

3 Product(s)