Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Singlemode

Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Singlemode
AT.L.xBU
Fixed Optical Attenuator for Singlemode fibers with LC connector.
Choose Attenuation

* Required Fields

Part number
AT.L.xBU
Ships today Order until 4 PM (German time)
641 pcs
Your price
from 15.39 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Type
    Attenuator
  • For transceiver
    SFP+, XFP, SFP, QSFP+, CFP

What Customers say

  • "Das Team von Flexoptix zeigte sich uns im Projektverlauf als fachkompetenter und flexibler Ansprechpartner. Eine schnelle Lieferung der Ware und eine unkomplizierte und direkte Reaktion auf unsere Supportanfrage waren ebenfalls hilfreich. Ein technischer Dienstleister auf den wir mit Sicherheit gerne wieder zurückgreifen."
    Heiko Lentz
    Heiko Lentz, ICO Planungsbüro
  • "In our test environment we use the optics over and over in many devices. Programming optics with the FLEXBOX is as easy as 1,2,3!"
    Erwin ter Hofstede
    CEO, EC-Hosting
  • "FLEXBOX makes it easier than ever to manage your optics hardware! From unboxing to a configured module in a minute! Great product."
    Otto Lodewijk
    Director, SuitIT
More