Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Multimode

Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Multimode
AT.L.xBE.M
Fixed Optical Attenuator for Multimode fibers with LC connector.
Choose Attenuation

* Required Fields

Part number
AT.L.xBE.M
Ships today Order until 4 PM (German time)
99 pcs
Your price
34.20 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Type
    Attenuator
  • For transceiver
    SFP+, XFP, SFP, QSFP+, CFP

What Customers say

  • "Now that I’m done configuring my equipment, I use FLEXBOX to impress associates. I’m an IT Hero just for the savings, not to mention the FLEXibility to stock one type for each adapter. Keep up the good work!"
    Nikos Papandreou
    Dipl. Civil Engineer acting as IT Admin/SQL Dev, Geitonas School SA
  • "Absolutely Flawless! Ultrafast delivery and real plug & play from start to finish. Now we're able to react on needs much quicker thanks to the FLEXBOX. Having Universal Transceiver on stock and instantly program them to customer's need is amazing."
    Elmar Gruber
    H82 medientechnik GmbH
  • "Es ist erstaunlich, wie einfach und schnell der Programmiervorgang abgeschlossen ist. Dieses Konzept verringert perspektivisch den (Ersatz-)Teilvorrat. Auf Anforderungen läßt sich so sehr schnell reagieren. Es ist ein tolle Variante, ich bin sehr zufrieden."
    Nils Podzich
    MM Electronics
More