Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Multimode

Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Multimode
AT.L.xBE.M
Fixed Optical Attenuator for Multimode fibers with LC connector.

* Required Fields

Part number
AT.L.xBE.M
Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
Your price
34.96 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Type
    Attenuator
  • For transceiver
    SFP+, XFP, SFP, QSFP+, CFP

What Customers say

  • "Very easy to use and quick too. I particularly like the ability to use the same configuration on a number of transceivers just by ticking a box - a real time saver"
    Mike Dallaway
    Mira 2014 Limited
  • "The SFP are exactly like promise on the web page, and the configuration tool is so amazing. I worked years with SFP and optical fiber and this tool is so great. It include a power meter an OTDR and allow to diagnose and configure the SFP for many vendors. It will help us in our research and also to manage our LAN. Thank you FLEXOPTIX"
    Sylvain Brisebois
    Advance Research, Senior Firmware Engineer, KINOVA
  • "Before we knew FLEXOPTIX, we always stocked various types of transceivers from different brands. Now, several years later, we have completely switched to FLEXOPTIX's universal transceivers since we can simply brand these ourselves using the FLEXBOX. Along with their broad product range and very fast shipping, they are an awesome company to deal with!"
    Jeffrey Bosma
    XS News , Sr. System & Network Engineer
More