Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC)green, APC

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) | green, APC
CN.LL.2GN
Duplex Fiber Coupler (LC/LC), green (Singlemode), APC but can be used for plugs with (U)PC polish as well.
Part number
CN.LL.2GN
In stock
60 pcs
Your price
1.72 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Type
    Coupler

What Customers say

  • "When in possession of the Flexbox it becomes and indispensable tool in general, and also specifically in managing remote Mobile Base Stations fiber connectivity. Using the Flexbox either with PC or Smartphone is really plug and play with no annoying incompatibility issues at all. The Flexbox together with ease of order and superior delivery times makes it literally unnecessary for us having any significant SFP stock."
    Terji Leitisstein Hansen
    RAN Manager, Vodafone FO
  • "We will now be able to source all our SFPs from a single vendor without having to worry about the configuration. That translates to peace of mind and huge flexibility. Well done guys!"
    Gregory Agerba
    CTO, Neocarrier Communications
  • "For years we struggled with hundreds of transceivers from different vendors but this is finally over! With FLEXBOX we can easily reconfigure our transceivers which in the end saves a lot of time and money."
    Marcel Wösle
    Director Infrastructure Services, Avira Operations GmbH & Co.KG
More