Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (SC/SC)blue, (U)PC

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (SC/SC) | blue, (U)PC
CN.CC.2BU
Duplex Fiber Coupler (SC/SC), blue (Singlemode), (U)PC but can be used for APC plugs as well.
Part number
CN.CC.2BU
In stock
49 pcs
Your price
1.72 EUR
Excl. 16% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Type
    Coupler

What Customers say

  • "Ordering and using FLEXOPTIX transceivers was far quicker than even getting a quote from traditional vendors. Using the FLEXBOX is super easy and fast - 5 minutes to get transceivers ready including unboxing and enjoying packaged marshmallows."
    Bronislav Robenek
    Network Architect, Cloud4com
  • "It's just a genius device. So easy to use and simple! I would recommend it to every network engineer. Plug-in the module, program and its ready for deployment!"
    David Schoefberger
    Schoefberger
  • "Very easy to use and quick too. I particularly like the ability to use the same configuration on a number of transceivers just by ticking a box - a real time saver"
    Mike Dallaway
    Mira 2014 Limited
More