Xtera Communications compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Xtera Communications

  1. Singlemode

  2. Xtera Communications Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Xtera Communications
    SFPP-10-10GD-XTRA
    LR
    18630 pcs
    60.08 EUR

Universal SFP compatible to Xtera Communications

  1. Singlemode

  2. Xtera Communications Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Xtera Communications Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now