Xtera Communications compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Xtera Communications

  1. Singlemode

  2. Xtera Communications Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Xtera Communications
    SFP+ LR
    LR
    6387 pcs
    75.24 EUR
  4. Xtera Communications
    SFPP-10-10GD-XTRA
    LR
    6387 pcs
    75.24 EUR

Universal SFP compatible to Xtera Communications

  1. Singlemode

  2. Xtera Communications Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Xtera Communications
    900-0092-01
    LX
    1414 pcs
    27.36 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Xtera Communications Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Xtera Communications
    SFP SR
    SX
    2407 pcs
    27.36 EUR