Transition Networks compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Transition Networks

  1. Singlemode

  2. Transition Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Transition Networks
    TN-10GSFP-LR7
    ZR
    0 pcs
    684.00 EUR
  4. Transition Networks
    TN-10GSFP-LR1
    LR
    3914 pcs
    59.85 EUR
  5. Transition Networks
    TN-10GSFP-LR4
    ER
    0 pcs
    273.60 EUR
  6. Transition Networks
    TN-10GSFP-LR2
    LR
    0 pcs
    63.27 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Transition Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Transition Networks
    TN-10GSFP-SR
    SR
    6650 pcs
    37.62 EUR
  1. Singlemode DWDM 50GHz

  2. Transition Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Active Optical Cable

  2. Transition Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Transition Networks
    TN-10GSFP-SR
    AOC
    0 pcs
    107.73 EUR
  4. Transition Networks
    TN-10GSFP-SR
    AOC
    0 pcs
    75.24 EUR
  5. Transition Networks
    TN-10GSFP-SR
    AOC
    0 pcs
    78.66 EUR
  6. Transition Networks
    TN-10GSFP-SR
    AOC
    0 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  7. Transition Networks
    TN-10GSFP-SR
    AOC
    0 pcs
    76.95 EUR
  8. Transition Networks
    TN-10GSFP-SR
    AOC
    0 pcs
    82.08 EUR

Universal XFP compatible to Transition Networks

  1. Multimode

  2. Transition Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Transition Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C47
    CWDM ZR
    3 pcs
    957.60 EUR
  4. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C49
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    957.60 EUR
  5. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C51
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    957.60 EUR
  6. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C53
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    957.60 EUR
  7. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C55
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    957.60 EUR
  8. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C57
    CWDM ZR
    3 pcs
    957.60 EUR
  9. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C59
    CWDM ZR
    1 pcs
    957.60 EUR
  10. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C61
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    957.60 EUR
  11. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C39
    CWDM ER
    11 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  12. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C37
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  13. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C35
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  14. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C33
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    752.40 EUR
  15. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C45
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  16. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C43
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  17. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C41
    CWDM ER
    8 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  18. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C31
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    752.40 EUR
  19. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C29
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    752.40 EUR
  20. Transition Networks
    TN-XFP-LR7-C27
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    752.40 EUR

Universal SFP compatible to Transition Networks

  1. Singlemode

  2. Transition Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-FC4XS
    4G FC LW
    15 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  4. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-FC4XS40
    4G FC LW
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  5. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S8
    STM-4
    10 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  6. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S4
    STM-4
    20 pcs
    44.46 EUR
  7. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S
    STM-4
    17 pcs
    27.36 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Transition Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-SXD
    SX
    2701 pcs
    23.94 EUR
  4. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC3M
    FX
    104 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Transition Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Transition Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Transition Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C27
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  4. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C29
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  5. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C31
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  6. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C33
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  7. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C35
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  8. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C37
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  9. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C39
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  10. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C41
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  11. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C43
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  12. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C45
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  13. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C47
    CWDM ZX
    12 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  14. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C49
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  15. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C51
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  16. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C53
    CWDM ZX
    10 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  17. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C55
    CWDM ZX
    0 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  18. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C57
    CWDM ZX
    14 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  19. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C59
    CWDM ZX
    6 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  20. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C61
    CWDM ZX
    6 pcs
    98.33 EUR
  21. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C27
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  22. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C29
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  23. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C31
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  24. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C33
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  25. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C35
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  26. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C37
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  27. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C39
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  28. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C41
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  29. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C43
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  30. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C45
    CWDM EX
    1 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  31. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C47
    CWDM EX
    6 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  32. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C49
    CWDM EX
    13 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  33. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C51
    CWDM EX
    5 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  34. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C53
    CWDM EX
    2 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  35. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C55
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  36. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C57
    CWDM EX
    15 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  37. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C59
    CWDM EX
    3 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  38. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX4-C61
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    85.50 EUR
  39. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C47
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  40. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C49
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  41. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C51
    CWDM ZX+
    13 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  42. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C53
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  43. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C55
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  44. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C57
    CWDM ZX+
    12 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  45. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C59
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  46. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C61
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  47. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C47
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  48. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C49
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  49. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C51
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  50. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C53
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  51. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C55
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  52. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C57
    CWDM ZX+
    7 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  53. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C59
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  54. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C61
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  55. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C31
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  56. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C37
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  57. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C39
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  58. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C41
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  59. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C43
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  60. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C27
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  61. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C29
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  62. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C33
    CWDM ZX+
    8 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  63. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C35
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  64. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C45
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  65. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C53
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  66. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C55
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  67. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C49
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  68. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C51
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  69. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C47
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  70. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C61
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  71. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C59
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  72. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C57
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  73. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C35
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  74. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C33
    CWDM ZX+
    5 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  75. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C39
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  76. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C37
    CWDM ZX+
    3 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  77. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C43
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  78. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C41
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  79. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C45
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  80. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C27
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  81. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C31
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  82. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX16-C29
    CWDM ZX+
    3 pcs
    222.30 EUR
  83. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-49
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  84. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-51
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  85. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-53
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  86. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-55
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  87. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-57
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  88. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-59
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  89. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-61
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  90. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-47
    CWDM STM-4
    1 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  91. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C61
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  92. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C57
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  93. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C59
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  94. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C39
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  95. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C37
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  96. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C35
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  97. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C33
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  98. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C31
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  99. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C29
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  100. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C27
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  101. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C55
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  102. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C53
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  103. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C51
    CWDM ZX+
    1 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  104. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C49
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  105. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C47
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  106. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C45
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  107. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C43
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  108. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-LX8-C41
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  109. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C31
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  110. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C29
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  111. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C35
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  112. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C33
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  113. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C27
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  114. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C47
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  115. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C45
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  116. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C51
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  117. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C49
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  118. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C39
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  119. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C37
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  120. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C43
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  121. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C41
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  122. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C55
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  123. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C53
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  124. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C59
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  125. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C57
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  126. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC48S-C61
    CWDM STM-16
    0 pcs
    143.64 EUR
  127. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C27
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  128. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C29
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  129. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C31
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  130. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C33
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  131. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C35
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  132. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C37
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  133. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C39
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  134. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C41
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  135. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C43
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  136. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-C45
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  137. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-27
    CWDM STM-4
    1 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  138. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-29
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  139. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-31
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  140. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-33
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  141. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-35
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  142. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-37
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  143. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-39
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  144. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-41
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  145. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-43
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  146. Transition Networks
    TN-SFP-OC12S-45
    CWDM STM-4
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR