Pure Storage compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Pure Storage

  1. Singlemode

  2. Pure Storage Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Pure Storage
    FA-10Gb-Eth-SFP-LR
    LR
    3989 pcs
    59.43 EUR
  4. Pure Storage
    FA-8Gb-FC-SFP-LR
    LR
    3989 pcs
    59.43 EUR
  5. Pure Storage
    FA-XR2-10G-Eth-SFP-LR
    LR
    3989 pcs
    59.43 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Pure Storage Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP28 compatible to Pure Storage

  1. Singlemode

  2. Pure Storage Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Pure Storage Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Active Optical Cable

  2. Pure Storage Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Pure Storage
    FA-XR2-25G-Eth-SFP-SR
    AOC
    0 pcs
    370.58 EUR

Universal QSFP+ compatible to Pure Storage

  1. Singlemode

  2. Pure Storage Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Pure Storage Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now