MikroTik compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to MikroTik

  1. Multimode

  2. MikroTik Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. MikroTik Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. DWDM

  2. MikroTik Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. MikroTik Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Active Optical Cable

  2. MikroTik Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. MikroTik
    S+85DLC03D
    AOC
    0 pcs
    73.23 EUR
  4. MikroTik
    S+85DLC03D
    AOC
    2 pcs
    76.34 EUR
  5. MikroTik
    S+85DLC03D
    AOC
    0 pcs
    82.57 EUR
  6. MikroTik
    S+85DLC03D
    AOC
    2 pcs
    74.78 EUR
  7. MikroTik
    S+85DLC03D
    AOC
    0 pcs
    79.46 EUR

Universal SFP compatible to MikroTik

  1. Singlemode

  2. MikroTik Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. MikroTik Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. BiDi

  2. MikroTik Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now