Juniper (ex BTI Systems) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Juniper (ex BTI Systems)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Juniper (ex BTI Systems) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Juniper (ex BTI Systems) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Juniper (ex BTI Systems) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4CL-08
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  4. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4CL-07
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  5. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4CL-06
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  6. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4CL-05
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  7. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4CL-04
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  8. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4CL-03
    CWDM ZR
    3 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  9. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4CL-02
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  10. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4CL-01
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  11. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4LI
    CWDM ER
    11 pcs
    839.04 EUR
  12. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4LI
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    839.04 EUR
  13. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4LI
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    839.04 EUR
  14. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4LI
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  15. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4LI
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    839.04 EUR
  16. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4LI
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    839.04 EUR
  17. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4LI
    CWDM ER
    8 pcs
    839.04 EUR
  18. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4LI
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  19. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4LI
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  20. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM4LI
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Juniper (ex BTI Systems) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode DWDM 50GHz

  2. Juniper (ex BTI Systems) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Juniper (ex BTI Systems)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Juniper (ex BTI Systems) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM1MS
    LX
    1933 pcs
    24.47 EUR
  4. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AM1MS
    STM-16
    34 pcs
    52.44 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Juniper (ex BTI Systems) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Juniper (ex BTI Systems)
    BP3AD1SS
    SX
    3282 pcs
    24.47 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Juniper (ex BTI Systems) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. DWDM

  2. Juniper (ex BTI Systems) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now